When My Mom Left.

  1. Byee mom
  2. Oh no I’m all alone again
  3. Oh yay privacyyy!
  4. Oh no I have to go back to cooking on my own.
  5. Shit. I forgot how to cook.
  6. Damn it should I tapau more food now? I don’t live in America anymore.
  7. But I like cooking though
  8. Gotta learn how to cook all over again damnit
  9. No more pacific rim here T_T
  10. Shopping in Malaysia gotta be easier right
  11. Damnit
  12. Bye moooom!!!
  13. Ok, gotta control my shopping now.
  14. Time to ADULT
  15. ADULT THAT SHIT
  16. GONNA GO ON PINTEREST
  17. I need to get my life together.
  18. I’m 23, I should have had my life together 5 years ago.
  19. Ok la not too late.
  20. Yea…I’m gonna go on Buzzfeed to learn how to adult now.

17342534_10210874145123924_4873666939030980334_n

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s